I Think I've Lost Control

Twwwaaaaaaaaaaat

darkdollyumi:

I dont know, I was just listening to that BBC radio thing with Lewis. I swear, I bet the only reason Simon isnt on it is because Simon would have just asked the other guys to fuck off. And then Lewis would be like “Simo- Wait what did you say? You know what, just shove it up ur arse.” Still feeling sad about all that conflict-y stuff.

Posted on 1 August, 2014
Reblogged from 50shadesofyogscast  Source darkdollyumi

onthesideoftheotters:

shotadreams:

mage-of-katnep:

rainbowsfireworks:

confusedtree:

ollivander:

lampghost:

[sleep-over voice] are you awake

[sleep-over reply voice] yeah

[regrettable sleepover invitee voice] you guys SHH

[confused sleep-over voice] what is the meaning of life

[annoyed sleep-over voice] dude shut up

[sleep-over host voice] you guys be quiet my moms gonna hear us

[unknown voice] you kids wanna buy some drugs

Posted on 1 August, 2014
Reblogged from allagorr  Source lampghost

10secondfreckle:

they do realize ‘gamer’ is not a male specific term right?

like they dont have to say ‘female gamer’

its like saying ‘doctor’ and ‘female doctor’ like fucking shut up

Posted on 1 August, 2014
Reblogged from anleep  Source 10secondfreckle

Posted on 1 August, 2014
Reblogged from psionicaptor  Source thelegendofzeldamajorasmask

emeraldxiaonikos:

"Yay! 

image

Time to cry!

image

Url? What Do you—

image

…Oh.”

Posted on 1 August, 2014
Reblogged from allagorr  Source emeraldxiaonikos

Reblog if you think the Yogscast are a bunch of dorks

Posted on 1 August, 2014
Reblogged from allagorr  Source lewisbrindleyvevo

Posted on 1 August, 2014
Reblogged from stickyhunter  

Posted on 1 August, 2014
Reblogged from squirelife  Source buzzfeed

fangirlarmoire:

justalostnostalgicgeek:

i was waiting for my snack wrap but everything changed when the fire nation attacked 

this looks like something out of a freaking sims game

Posted on 1 August, 2014
Reblogged from allthe-lights-inthe-sky  Source 103312

sophorific:

Hannah’s laugh in the Prop Hunt video is the cutest thing I’ve ever heard

Posted on 31 July, 2014
Reblogged from yosgcast  Source sophorific


Vivid Theme by JoachimT
Powered by Tumblr

Install Theme